ABSOLUTO MASCULINO
Jornada 1 / 09-10-2021 16:00
C.W. Turia
17 - 11
C.N. Echeyde
Jornada 2 / 16-11-2021 17:00
AR Concepción-C.Lineal
9 - 6
C.W. Turia
Jornada 4 / 06-11-2021 17:00
C.W. Turia
10 - 5
C.N. Tres Cantos
Jornada 5
Nou Godella
9 - 12
C.W. Turia
Jornada 6 / 20-11-2021 17:00
C.W. Turia
15 - 8
CD. Waterpolo Navarra
Jornada 7
C.N. Las Palmas
7 - 9
C.W. Turia
Jornada 8 / 31-10-2021 14:00
C.N. Echeyde
9 - 11
C.W. Turia
Jornada 9 / 18-12-21 17:00 h
C.W. Turia
10 - 7
AR Concepción-C.Lineal
Jornada 11 / 15-01-2022 18:00
C.N. Tres Cantos
9 - 9
C.W. Turia
Jornada 12
C.W. Turia
11 - 6
Nou Godella
Jornada 13 / 30-01-2022 12:00
CD. Waterpolo Navarra
10 - 14
C.W. Turia
Jornada 14 / 19-12-2021 13:30
C.W. Turia
15 - 13
C.N. Las Palmas
Jornada 15
W. Dos Hermanas
8 -11
C.W. Turia
Jornada 16
C.W. Turia
14 - 10
CN Vallirana
Jornada 17
CN Badia
9 - 6
C.W. Turia
Jornada 18
C.W. Turia
10 - 9
Encinas Boadilla
Jornada 19
C.W. Turia
13 - 10
W. Dos Hermanas
Jornada 20
CN Vallirana
11 - 5
C.W. Turia
Jornada 21
C.W. Turia
12 - 12
CN Badia
Jornada 22
Encinas Boadilla
8 - 12
C.W. Turia
Semifinal Ida Ascenso 1ª Division
Encinas Boadilla
7 - 6
C.W. Turia
Semifinal Vuelta Ascenso 1ª Division
C.W. Turia
12 - 5
Encinas Boadilla
Final Ida
C.W. Turia
12 - 8
CN Badia
Final Vuelta
CN Badia
4/6/2022 17:00 h
C.W. Turia
ABSOLUTO FEMENINO
Jornada 14
Sharks
4 - 14
C.W. Turia
Jornada 3
C. W. Turia
9 - 12
C.W. Elx B
Jornada 7
CW. Levante B
4 - 17
C. W. Turia
Jornada 6
C. W. Turia
17 - 7
C.W.Petrer
Jornada 3 (16 real)
C. W. Turia
10 - 4
CW. Levante B
Jornada 12
C.W.Elx B
11 - 8
C. W. Turia
Jornada 18
C. W. Turia
12 - 8
C.W.Levante A
Jornada 2
C. W. Castelló
4 - 5
C. W Turia
Jornada 4
C. A. Morvedre
4 - 12
C. W. Turia
Jornada 13
C. W. Turia
11 - 6
C. A. Morvedre
Jornada 9
C.W.Levante A
5 - 6
C. W. Turia
Jornada 17
C.N.Godella Natació
4 - 12
C. W. Turia
Jornada 15
C.W.Petrer
5 - 11
C. W. Turia
Jornada 5
C. W. Turia
16 - 3
Sharks
Jornada 8
C. W. Turia
17 - 2
C.N.Godella Natació
Jornada 11 / APLAZADO
C. W. Turia
31/03/2022 21:30 h
C. W. Castelló
FASE DE ASCENSO ELIMINATORIA 1ion
C.N. Vallirana
16 - 9
C.W. Turia
FASE DE ASCENSO 1ª Division ELIMINATORIA 1
C.W. Turia
9 - 10
C.N. Vallirana
Fase Grupos Copa FNCV
C.W. Petrer
11/06/22 18:30 h, Castellón
C.W. Turia
Fase Grupos Copa FNCV
C.W.Levante
12/06/22 09:00 h, Castellón
C.W. Turia
Final Copa FNCV
C.W. Turia
12/06/22 16:00 h, Castellón
C.W. Elx
ABSOLUTO MASCULINO B
Jornada 4 / 11-12-21 / 19:45 h
Sharks
3-19
C.W. Turia
Jornada 19
C. W Turia
14 - 5
C.W.Sharks
Jornada 2
CW Levante
9 - 16
CW Turia
Jornada 7
C. W Turia
10 - 5
C.N.Godella Natació B
Jornada 27
C.W.Castelló B
6 - 13
C. W Turia
Jornada 5
C. W. Turia
10 - 3
C.W.Rari Nantes Waterpolars
Jornada 24
C. W Turia
12 - 6
C.N.A. Morvedre A
Jornada 9
C.N.A. Morvedre A
13 - 16
C. W Turia
Jornada 12
C. W Turia
13 - 5
C.W.Castelló B
Jornada 14
C. W Turia
14 - 12
E.M.El Olivar
Jornada 29
E.M.El Olivar
12 - 14
C. W Turia
Jornada 20
C.W.Rari Nantes Waterpolars
4 - 14
C. W Turia
Jornada 22
C.N.Godella Natació B
11 - 11
C. W Turia
Jornada 17
C. W Turia
13 - 4
C.W.Levante A
Cruce 1º - 2º puesto
C. W Turia
14 - 10
Waterpolo Petrer
Cuartos de Final Copa FNCV
C. W Turia
9 - 4
San Vicente
Semifinal Copa FNCV
C. W Turia
6 - 5
CN Godella
Final Copa FNCV
C. W Turia
10 - 9
CW Elche
JUVENIL MASCULINO
Jornada 10 /APLAZADO!!!
C.A.Morvedre
7 - 13
C. W. Turia
Jornada 9
C. W. Turia
9 - 10
C.N.Godella Natació
Jornada 6
C.W.Elx
6 - 14
C. W. Turia
Jornada 8 / APLAZADO
C.W. Petrer
6 - 24
C. W. Turia
Jornada 7
C. W. Turia
0 - 0
C.W. Castelló
COPA FNCV
C.W. Turia
26/6/2022 10:00 h Piscina UPV
C.W.Elx
COPA FNCV
C.W. Castelló
26/6/2022 12:00 h Piscina UPV
C.W. Turia
COPA FNCV
C.W. Turia
26/6/2022 18:00 h Piscina UPV
C.N. Godella Natació
JUVENIL FEMENINO
Jornada 2
C. W. Castelló
C. W. Turia
Jornada 3
C. W. Turia
C.A.Morvedre
Jornada 4
C. W. Turia
C.W. Elx
Jornada 5
C.N.Godella Natació
C. W. Turia
Jornada 10 / APLAZADO
C. W. Turia
C.N.Godella Natació
Jornada 7
C. W. Turia
C. W. Castelló
Jornada 9 / APLAZADO
C.W. Elx
C. W. Turia
Jornada 8 / APLAZADO
C.A.Morvedre
C. W. Turia
COPA FNCV
CADETE G1
Jornada 1
CW Turia B
6-20
C.N. Godella
Jornada 2
CW Turia B
18 - 1
C.W. Sharks
Jornada 3
C.W. Levante
6-8
CW Turia B
Jornada 6
C.N. Godella
22 - 6
C.W. Turia B
Jornada 8
C.W. Turia B
6 - 10
C.W. Levante
Jornada 5
C.W. Turia B
10 - 11
C.W. Elx
Jornada 7
C.W. Sharks
0 - 6
C.W. Turia B
Jornada 10
C.W. Elx
11 - 10
C.W. Turia B
CADETE G2
Jornada 1
CW Turia
15 - 4
C.W. Castelló
Jornada 2
CW Turia
23 - 3
C.W. Petrer
Jornada 3
C.N.A. Morvedre
1-12
CW Turia
Jornada 4
C.W. Castello
2-10
CW Turia
Jornada 6
C.W. Turia
13 - 7
C.N.A, Morverdre
Jornada 5
C.W. Petrer
0 - 6
C.W. Turia
Semifinal
C.W. Levante
5 - 30
C.W. Turia
Final
C.N. Godella
5- 15
C.W. Turia
COPA FNCV
25-26/6/2022 Piscina UPV
INFANTIL
Jornada 1
C.W. Levante
4-14
C. W . Turia
Jornada 2
C. W . Turia
11-3
A.C.N. Morvedre
Jornada 4
C.N.Godella
14 - 2
C. W . Turia
Jornada 5
C. W . Turia
11 - 9
C.W. Petrer
Jornada 6
C. W. Elx
21 - 3
C. W . Turia
Jornada 7
C.W.Castelló
11 - 1
C. W . Turia
Jornada 8
C. W . Turia
6 - 0
C. W . Levante
Jornada 9
C.N.A. Morvedre
7 - 8
C. W . Turia
Jornada 11
C. W . Turia
2 - 13
C.N. Godella
Jornada 12
C. W. Petrer
9 - 11
C. W . Turia
Jornada 13
C. W . Turia
3 - 12
C.W.Elx
COPA FNCV
C. W. Petrer
26/6/2022 11:00 h Piscina UPV
C. W. Turia
COPA FNCV
C.W. Castelló
26/6/2022 19:00 h Piscina UPV
C. W. Turia
INFANTIL PROMOCIÓN
Jornada 1
C. W .Turia
0-10
C.N. Godella
Jornada 2
C. W .Turia
4-14
C.W. Castelló
Jornada 4
C.N. Godella B
11 - 8
C. W .Turia
Jornada 5
C.W. Castelló B
16 - 2
C. W .Turia
Jornada 6
C. W .Turia
0 - 10
C.W. Elx B
Jornada 7
C. W .Turia
6 - 0
C.N. Godella
Jornada 8
C. W .Turia
14 - 2
C.W. Castelló
Jornada 9
C.W. Elx
9 - 8
C. W .Turia
ALEVIN
Jornada 1
A.C.N. Morvedre
22-7
C. W. Turia A
Jornada 2
C. W. Turia A
5-15
C.W.Elx
Jornada 3
C. W. Turia A
1 - 11
C.N.Godella
Jornada 5
C. W. Turia A
15 - 4
C.W. Petrer
Jornada 6
C.W.Elx
1 - 11
C. W. Turia A
Jornada 4
C.W. Castello
16 - 7
C. W. Turia A
Jornada 7
C. W. Turia A
2 - 12
A.C.N. Morvedre
Jornada 8
C.N. Godella
14 - 2
C. W. Turia A
Jornada 9
C. W. Turia A
3 - 10
C.W. Castelló
Jornada 10
C.W. Petrer
3 - 12
C. W. Turia A
COPA FNCV ALEVIN 21
4-5/06/2022 Piscina Castellón
ALEVÍN PROMOCIÓN
Jornada 1
A.C.N. Morvedre
9-19
C. W. Turia B
Jornada 2
C. W. Turia B
9-12
C.N. Godella
Jornada 4
C. W. Turia B
11 - 5
A.C.N. Morvedre
Jornada 5
C.N. Godella
6 - 7
C. W. Turia B
Jornada 7
A.C.N. Morvedre
5 - 12
C. W. Turia B
BENJAMIN
Jornada 1
C.N.Godella
16-1
C.W. Turia
Jornada 2
C.W. Turia
0-15
C.W. Petrer
Jornada 3
C.W. Elx
11-9
C.W. Turia
Jornada 6
A.C.N. Morvedre
18 - 5
C.W. Turia
Jornada 5
C.W. Turia
9 - 11
C.W. Castello B
Jornada 7
C.W. Turia
2 - 8
C.W. Castello A
Jornada 8
C.W. Turia
1 - 11
C.N. Godella
Jornada 9
C.W. Petrer
9 - 2
C.W. Turia
Jornada 12
C.W. Castello B
3 - 16
C.W. Turia
Jornada 13
C.W. Turia
4 - 14
A.C.N. Morvedre
COPA FNCV
4-5/06/2022 Piscina Castellón