ABSOLUTO MASCULINO

Jornada 1
C.W. Turia
11 - 11
C.W. Elche
Jornada 2
C.N. Las Palmas
6 - 14
C.W. Turia
Ver fotos
Jornada 3
C.W. Turia
12 - 13
C.N. Vallirana
Jornada 4
C.W. Turia
12 - 10
CD. Waterpolo Navarra
Ver fotos
Jornada 5
CN. Metropole
5 - 7
C.W. Turia
Ver fotos
Jornada 6
C.W. Elche
5 - 13
C.W. Turia
Jornada 7
C.W. Turia
27 - 7
C.N. Las Palmas
Jornada 8
C.N. Vallirana
13 - 11
C.W. Turia
Jornada 9
CD. Waterpolo Navarra
9 - 16
C.W. Turia
Ver fotos
Jornada 10
C.W. Turia
13- 9
CN. Metropole
Ver fotos
Jornada 11
C.N.W. Majadahonda
7-12
C.W. Turia
Jornada 12
C.W. Turia
13-13
C.N. Tres Cantos
Jornada 13
C.N. L´Hospitalet
5-3
C.W. Turia
Jornada 14
C.W. Turia
15-12
C.N.W. Majadahonda
Jornada 15
C.N. Tres Cantos
17/04/2021 18:00h
C.W. Turia
Jornada 16
C.W. Turia
24/04/2021 18:00h
C.N. L´Hospitalet

ABSOLUTO MASCULINO

Jornada 1
C.W. Turia
20 - 4
Waterpolars
Ver fotos
Jornada 2
CW Turia
17 - 6
CW Morvedre
Jornada 3
CW Turia
01/05/2021 18:00-19:30 h
ganador p.1
Jornada 4
Ganador a
02/05/2021 10:30-12:00 h
Ganador b
Jornada 5
ganador sf1
02/05/2020 18:00-19:30 h
ganador sf2

ABSOLUTO FEMENINO

Jornada 1
C.W. Turia
20 - 8
CW Puerta de Valencia
Jornada 2
Todos los clubs
01/05/2021 15:00-16:30 h
C.W.Levante
Jornada 3
C.W. Castelló
01/05/2021 18:00-19:30 h
C. W. Turia
Jornada 3
1º G.1
02/05/2021 12:00-13:30 h
2º G.2
Jornada 4
ganador sf1
02/05/2021 16:30-18:00 h
ganador sf1

JUVENIL

Jornada 1
C.N. Nou Godella
22/05/2021 9:00-10:30 h
C. W. Turia
Jornada 2
C.W. Elx
22/05/2021 12:00-13:30 h
C. W. Turia
Jornada 3
C. W. Turia
23/05/2021 10:00-11:30 h
C.W. Castelló
Jornada 4
C.W. Petrer
23/05/2021 13:30-15:00 h
C. W. Turia

JUVENIL FEMENINO

Jornada 1
C. W. Turia
22/05/21 10:30-12:00 h
C.W. Elx
Jornada 2
C. W. Turia
22/05/21 13:30-15:00 h
A.C.N. Morvedre
Jornada 3
C.W. Castelló
22/05/2021 16:30-18:00 h
C. W. Turia

CADETE

Jornada 1
CW Turia
08/05/2021 11:30 a 12:45 h
C.W. Petrer
Jornada 2
C.N.Godella
08/05/2021 15:15 a 16:30 h
CW Turia
Jornada 3
Final
09/05/2021 12:00-13:15 h
1ºvs 1º

INFANTIL

Jornada 1
C.W. Elx
15/05/2021 12:00-13:30h
C. W . Turia
Jornada 2
C.N. Godella
15/05/2021 16:30-18:00h
C. W . Turia
Jornada 3
C. W . Turia
16/05/2021 13:30-15:00h
A.C.N. Morvedre
Jornada 4
C.W. Castelló
16/05/2021 16:30-18:00h
C. W . Turia

INFANTIL B

Jornada 1
C. W .Turia
15/05/2021 10:30-12:00h
C.N. Godella
Jornada 2
C. W .Turia
15/05/2021 13:30-15:00h
C. W .Turia
Jornada 3
C.W. Petrer
16/05/2021 12:00-13:30 h
C. W .Turia
Jornada 4
C.W. Elx
16/05/2021 16:30-18:00 h
C. W .Turia

ALEVIN

Jornada 1
C. W. Turia
29/05/2021 15 a 16h
A.C.N. Morvedre
Jornada 2
C. W. Turia
29/05/2021 17 a 18h
C.W. Petrer
Jornada 3
C. W. Turia
30/05/2021 10 a 11h
C.W. Castelló
Jornada 4
1º G1
30/05/2021 15 a 16h
1ºG2
Jornada 5
1ºG1
30/05/2021 17 a 18h
1ºG3

ALEVIN FEMENINO

Jornada 1
C. W. Turia
29/05/2021 15 a 16h
A.C.N. Morvedre
Jornada 2
C. W. Turia
29/05/2021 17 a 18h
C.W. Petrer
Jornada 3
C. W. Turia
30/05/2021 10 a 11h
C.W. Castelló
Jornada 4
1º G1
30/05/2021 15 a 16h
1º G2
Jornada 5
1º G1
30/05/2021 17 a 18h
1º G3

BENJAMIN

Jornada 1
C.W. Turia
29/05/2021 15 a 16h
C.W. Castelló
Jornada 2
C.W. Turia
29/05/2021 17 a 18h
A.C.N. Morvedre
Jornada 3
C.W. Turia
30/05/2021 10 a 11h
C.N.Godella
Jornada 4
C.W. Turia
30/05/2021 13 a 14h
C.W. Elx