ABSOLUTO MASCULINO

Jornada 1
C.W. Turia
11 - 11
C.W. Elche
Jornada 2
C.N. Las Palmas
6 - 14
C.W. Turia
Ver fotos
Jornada 3
C.W. Turia
12 - 13
C.N. Vallirana
Jornada 4
C.W. Turia
12 - 10
CD. Waterpolo Navarra
Ver fotos
Jornada 5
CN. Metropole
5 - 7
C.W. Turia
Ver fotos
Jornada 6
C.W. Elche
5 - 13
C.W. Turia
Jornada 7
C.W. Turia
27 - 7
C.N. Las Palmas
Jornada 8
C.N. Vallirana
13 - 11
C.W. Turia
Jornada 9
CD. Waterpolo Navarra
9 - 16
C.W. Turia
Ver fotos
Jornada 10
C.W. Turia
13- 9
CN. Metropole
Ver fotos
Jornada 11
C.N.W. Majadahonda
7-12
C.W. Turia
Jornada 12
C.W. Turia
13-13
C.N. Tres Cantos
Jornada 13
C.N. L´Hospitalet
5-3
C.W. Turia
Jornada 14
C.W. Turia
15-12
C.N.W. Majadahonda
Jornada 15
C.N. Tres Cantos
7-12
C.W. Turia
Ver fotos
Jornada 16
C.W. Turia
16-14
C.N. L´Hospitalet
Ver fotos

ABSOLUTO MASCULINO

Jornada 1
C.W. Turia
20 - 4
Waterpolars
Ver fotos
Jornada 2
CW Turia
17 - 6
CW Morvedre
Cuartos de Final
CW Turia
16-4
C. W. San Vicente
Ver fotos
Semifinal
C. W. Turia
16-3
C. W. Godella
Ver fotos
Final
C. W Turia
11-7
C. W. El Olivar
Ver fotos

ABSOLUTO FEMENINO

Jornada 1
C.W. Turia
20 - 8
CW Puerta de Valencia
Jornada 2
C. W. Turia
13-5
C.W.Levante
Ver fotos
Jornada 3
C.W. Castelló
12-6
C. W. Turia
Ver fotos
Jornada 4
C. W. Elche
4-5
C. W. Turia
Ver fotos
Semifinal
C. W. Turia
12-5
C. W Petrer
Ver fotos
Final
C. W. Turia
9-7
C. W. Godella
Ver fotos

JUVENIL

Jornada 1
C.N. Nou Godella
8-7
C. W. Turia
Ver fotos
Jornada 2
C.W. Elx
7-11
C. W. Turia
Ver fotos
Jornada 3
C. W. Turia
10-1
C.W. Castelló
Ver fotos
Jornada 4
C.W. Petrer
11-13
C. W. Turia
Ver fotos

JUVENIL FEMENINO

Jornada 1
C. W. Turia
5-8
C.W. Elx
Ver fotos
Jornada 2
C. W. Castelló
5-6
C. W. Turia
Ver fotos
Jornada 3
C.W. Godella
9-6
C. W. Turia

CADETE

Jornada 1
CW Turia
18 - 7
C.W. Petrer
Ver fotos
Jornada 2
C.N.Godella
19 - 5
CW Turia
Ver fotos
Jornada 3
CW Turia
8 - 13
Elche
Ver fotos

INFANTIL

Jornada 1
C.W. Elx
3-12
C. W . Turia
Ver fotos
Jornada 2
C.N. Godella
2-8
C. W . Turia
Ver fotos
Jornada 3
C. W . Turia
11-4
A.C.N. Morvedre
Ver fotos
Jornada 4
C.W. Castelló
15-4
C. W . Turia
Ver fotos

INFANTIL B

Jornada 1
C. W .Turia
6-14
C.N. Godella
Ver fotos
Jornada 2
C. W .Turia
6-11
C. W .Turia
Ver fotos
Jornada 3
C.W. Petrer
11-3
C. W .Turia
Ver fotos
Jornada 4
C.W. Elx
11-1
C. W .Turia
Ver fotos

ALEVIN

Jornada 1
C. W. Turia
29/05/2021 15 a 16h
A.C.N. Morvedre
Jornada 2
C. W. Turia
29/05/2021 17 a 18h
C.W. Petrer
Jornada 3
C. W. Turia
30/05/2021 10 a 11h
C.W. Castelló
Jornada 4
1º G1
30/05/2021 15 a 16h
1ºG2
Jornada 5
1ºG1
30/05/2021 17 a 18h
1ºG3

ALEVIN FEMENINO

Jornada 1
C. W. Turia
29/05/2021 15 a 16h
A.C.N. Morvedre
Jornada 2
C. W. Turia
29/05/2021 17 a 18h
C.W. Petrer
Jornada 3
C. W. Turia
30/05/2021 10 a 11h
C.W. Castelló
Jornada 4
1º G1
30/05/2021 15 a 16h
1º G2
Jornada 5
1º G1
30/05/2021 17 a 18h
1º G3

BENJAMIN

Jornada 1
C.W. Turia
29/05/2021 15 a 16h
C.W. Castelló
Jornada 2
C.W. Turia
29/05/2021 17 a 18h
A.C.N. Morvedre
Jornada 3
C.W. Turia
30/05/2021 10 a 11h
C.N.Godella
Jornada 4
C.W. Turia
30/05/2021 13 a 14h
C.W. Elx